Juniores

 
 
GIOCATORI
     
Marco Campigotto (PORTIERE.,'00) Nicola Zortea (DIF.,'00) Nicolò Pradel (DIF., '98) Bedont Manuel (DIF., '98)
     
Roberto Chiavarelli (DIF., '99) Cecchi Alessandro (DIF., '00) Daniel Dalla Santa (DIF., '99) Nicola Bettega (DIF., '00)
   
Daniele Modesto (C., '00)  Francesco Nicolao (C., '98) Michele Fabbris (C, '00) Alex Debertolis (C., '99)
 
Damiano Brandstetter (C., '00) Agrim Zeni (ATT., '00) Igor Tavernaro (ATT., '98) Alessandro Taufer (ATT., '00)
   
 Stefano Carletti (ATT., '99) Christian Funai (ATT., '98)  David Doff Sotta (ATT., '00)  Matteo Taufer (ATT.,'00) 
Lorenzo Iagher (ATT., '00)  Michele Simion (ATT., '00) 
STAFF
Allenatore
 Michele Naletto

News

CLASSIFICA STAGIONE 2016 - 2017
 Squadra  PT  G V N P
 Mori S. Stefano 82 30 26 4 0
 Trento 66 30 20 6 4
 Primiero 58 30 18 4 8
 Aquila Trento 57 30 17 6 7
 Comano Terme 54 30 16 6 8
 Vipo Trento 47 30 13 8 9
 Calciochiese 44 30 13 5 12
 Cavedine Lasino 43 30 14 1 15
 Sacco S. Giorgio 41 30 12 5 13
 Benacense 39 30 10 9 11
 Lavis 34 30 9 7 14
 Alense 33 30 8 9 13
 Bassa Anaunia 26 30 7 5 18
 Anaune 19 30 4 7 19
 Virtus Trento 17 30 4 5 21
 Porfido Albiano 14 30 3 5 22
Marcatori
David Doff Sotta 11
Stefano Carletti 9
Lorenzo Iagher jr. 9
Christian Funai 8
Igor Tavernaro 6
Simone Nami 5
Alex Debertolis 4
Nicolò Pradel 4
Nicola Zortea 3
Michele Scalet 1
Lorenzo Iagher sr. 1
Mirko Scalet 1
Daniel Dalla Santa 1
Francesco Nicolao 1
CALENDARIO PARTITE

1a giornata - 03.09.2016 (Andata)/ 28.01.2017 (Ritorno)

 Bassa Anaunia Anaune  1 - 1 3 - 1
 Calciochiese  Benacense  0 - 3 1 - 0
 Cavedine Lasino Trento  1 - 5 0 - 4
 Comano Fiavè Alense  3 - 0 1 - 3
 Primiero Lavis  3 - 2 1 - 0
 Porfido Albiano Sacco S. Giorgio  0 - 1 1 - 2
 Vipo Trento Mori S. Stefano  1 - 1 1 - 2
 Aquila Trento Virtus Trento  5 - 0 3 - 1

2a giornata - 10.09.2016 / 04.02.2017

 Alense  Bassa Anaunia  2 - 1 0 - 0
 Anaune  Cavedine Lasino  0 - 2 4 - 3
 Benacense   Lavis   1 - 1 2 - 2
 Mori S. Stefano   Comano Fiavè  3 - 3 3 - 1
 Porfido Albiano  Aquila Trento  0 - 3 1 - 7
 Primiero   Virtus Trento   5 - 0 2 - 0
 Sacco S. Giorgio  Vipo Trento   2 - 0 1 - 2
 Trento  Calciochiese  6 - 0 5 - 0

3a giornata - 17.09.2016 / 11.02.2017

 Bassa Anaunia  Mori S. Stefano  1 - 3 1 - 9
 Calciochiese  Anaune   1 - 1  2 - 2
 Cavedine Lasino  Alense   1 - 2 5 - 1
 Comano Fiavè   Sacco S. Giorgio   3 - 1  0 - 3
 Lavis  Trento   0 - 5  0 - 2
 Primiero   Aquila Trento   0 - 4  3 - 3
 Vipo Trento  Porfido Albiano  2 - 0  0 - 0
 Virtus Trento   Benacense   0 - 4  1 - 3

4a giornata - 24.09.2016 / 18.02.2017

 Alense  Calciochiese  3 - 2 0 - 1
 Anaune   Lavis   0 - 1 0 - 4
 Aquila Trento   Vipo Trento   0 - 0  0 - 2
 Benacense  Primiero   1 - 1 0 - 1
 Mori S. Stefano   Cavedine Lasino   4 - 2 6 - 0
 Porfido Albiano   Comano Fiavè   1 - 2 2 - 3
 Sacco S. Giorgio   Bassa Anaunia   4 - 0  1 - 2
 Trento   Virtus Trento   0 - 2 2 - 1

5a giornata - 28.09.2016 / 22.02.2017

 Bassa Anaunia  Porfido Albiano  1 - 1 2 - 1
 Benacense   Aquila Trento   1 - 0 2 - 3
 Calciochiese   Mori S. Stefano   0 - 4 0 - 5
 Cavedine Lasino   Sacco S. Giorgio   2 - 3 2 - 1
 Comano Fiavè   Vipo Trento   4 - 2 3 - 1
 Lavis  Alense  6 - 2 0 - 0
 Primiero   Trento  2 - 5 0 - 2
 Virtus Trento  Anaune   1 - 3 4 - 0

6a giornata - 01.10.2016 / 25.02.2017

 Alense  Virtus Trento  2 - 0 1 - 1
 Anaune   Primiero   0 - 3  0 - 3
 Aquila Trento   Comano Fiavè  1 - 1 0 - 0
 Lavis  Mori S. Stefano  0 - 4 1 - 6
 Porfido Albiano   Cavedine Lasino   3 - 5 2 - 6
 Sacco S. Giorgio   Calciochiese   3 - 0 0 - 1
 Trento   Benacense   2 - 0  2 - 2
 Vipo Trento   Bassa Anaunia   5 - 0  3 - 2

7a giornata - 08.10.2016 / 04.03.2017

 Bassa Anaunia  Comano Fiavè  0 - 2 0 - 3 
 Benacense   Anaune   3 - 0 0 - 3
 Calciochiese   Porfido Albiano   5 - 0 5 - 1 
 Cavedine Lasino   Vipo Trento   2 - 1 0 - 6 
 Lavis   Sacco S. Giorgio   0 - 4 1 - 2 
 Primiero   Alense   2 - 2 3 - 1
 Trento   Aquila Trento   2 - 0 4 - 2 
 Virtus Trento   Mori S. Stefano  0 - 4 1 - 3 

8a giornata - 15.10.2016 / 11.03.2017

 Alense   Benacense  1 - 1  0 - 5
 Anaune   Trento   1 - 1 0 - 6
 Aquila Trento   Bassa Anaunia   5 - 0  2 - 1
 Comano Fiavè   Cavedine Lasino   1 - 3  1 - 4
 Mori S. Stefano  Primiero   6 - 2  3 - 2
 Porfido Albiano   Lavis   2 - 4  2 - 3
 Sacco S. Giorgio   Virtus Trento   4 - 0  1 - 1
 Vipo Trento  Calciochiese  1 - 1  1 - 2

9a giornata - 22.10.2016 / 18.03.2017

 Anaune  Aquila Trento  0 - 5 2 - 4
 Benacense   Mori S. Stefano   0 - 0 1 - 5
 Calciochiese   Comano Fiavè   0 - 3 2 - 0
 Cavedine Lasino   Bassa Anaunia   3 - 2 0 - 2
 Lavis   Vipo Trento   0 - 2 2 - 4
 Primiero   Sacco S. Giorgio   3 - 2  2 - 1
 Trento   Alense   2 - 1 1 - 1
 Virtus Trento   Porfido Albiano   2 - 3 2 - 2

10a giornata - 29.10.2016 / 25.03.2017

 Alense  Anaune  4 - 0 1 - 1
 Aquila Trento   Cavedine Lasino   2 - 1  2 - 0
 Bassa Anaunia   Calciochiese   2 - 1  0 - 1
 Comano Fiavè   Lavis   2 - 1  4 - 6
 Mori S. Stefano   Trento   1 - 0  1 - 0
 Porfido Albiano   Primiero   1 - 3  0 - 3
 Sacco S. Giorgio   Benacense   1 - 2 2 - 2
 Vipo Trento   Virtus Trento   5 - 0  0 - 3

11a giornata - 05.11.2016 / 01.04.2017

 Alense  Aquila Trento   1 - 5 0 - 1
 Anaune   Mori S. Stefano  1 - 8  0 - 1
 Benacense   Porfido Albiano   2 - 2  1 - 2
 Calciochiese   Cavedine Lasino   3 - 3  3 - 1
 Lavis   Bassa Anuania   1 - 1  2 - 2
 Primiero   Vipo Trento   1 - 1  1 - 0
 Trento   Sacco S. Giorgio   2 - 1  3 - 1
 Virtus Trento    Comano Fiavè   2 - 2  0 - 3

12a giornata - 12.11.2016 / 08.04.2017

 Aquila Trento  Calciochiese  4 - 3 2 - 1
 Bassa Anaunia   Virtus Trento   1 - 3  2 - 1
 Cavedine Lasino   Lavis   5 - 2 4 - 1
 Comano Terme   Primiero   2 - 1  1 - 2
 Mori S. Stefano   Alense   6 - 1 5 - 2
 Porfido Albiano   Trento   0 - 3 1 - 0
 Sacco S. Giorgio   Anaune   2 - 0  1 - 1
 Vipo Trento   Benacense   1 - 2  1 - 1

13a giornata - 19.11.2016 / 15.04.2017

 Alense  Sacco S. Giorgio  1 - 1 1 - 4
 Anaune   Porfido Albiano   5 - 1  2 - 2
 Benacense   Comano Fiavè   1 - 2  0 - 2
 Lavis   Calciochiese   0 - 4  1 - 1
 Mori S. Stefano   Aquila Trento   3 - 2  2 - 2
 Primiero   Bassa Anunia   5 - 0 4 - 1
 Trento   Vipo Trento   5 - 1  0 - 0
 Virtus Trento   Cavedine Lasino  3 - 1  1 - 3

14a giornata - 26.11.2016 / 22.04.2017

 Bassa Anaunia  Benacense  4 - 1  0 - 4
 Calciochiese   Virtus Trento   1 - 0  4 - 2
 Cavedine Lasino   Primiero   2 - 3  2 - 1
 Comano Fiavè   Trento   2 - 2  1 - 1
 Lavis    Aquila Trento   2 - 1  4 - 1
 Porfido Albiano   Alense   2 - 3  0 - 3
 Sacco S. Giorgio   Mori S. Stefano   0 - 4  0 - 3
 Vipo Trento   Anaune   5 - 0  1 - 0

15a giornata - 03.12.2016 / 29.04.2017

 Alense  Vipo Trento 2 - 2 0 - 6
 Anaune   Comano Fiavè  0 - 2  0 - 3
 Aquila Trento   Sacco S. Giorgio   0 - 0  1 - 0
 Benacense  Cevedine Lasino  1 - 3  2 - 1
 Mori S. Stefano   Porfido Albiano 6 - 1  4 - 1
 Primiero   Calciochiese 2 - 1  2 - 3
 Trento  Bassa Anaunia 5 - 1  4 - 1
 Virtus Trento   Lavis 1 - 1  0 - 4