Calendario Partite

CALENDARIO PARTITE

1a giornata - 04.09.2022 - 06.03.2023

Casa Trasferta Andata Ritorno
Alta Valsugana Invicata Duomo 2 - 1  
Dolomitica Ortigaralefre 1 - 3  
Primiero Telve 1 - 2  
Val di Cembra Pergine Calcio 0 - 1  
Vigolana Virtus Trento 0 - 1  
Fassa Audace 3 - 1  
Piné Azzurra 2 - 2  

2a giornata - 12.09.2022 - 13.03.2023

Primiero Ortigaralefre 1 - 0  
Dolomitica Vigolana 2 - 0  
Fassa Telve 2 - 1  
Piné Pergine calcio 1 - 2  
Val di Cembra Calcio Audace 4 - 2  
Virtus Trento Alta Valsugana 1 - 4  
Invicta Duomo Azzurra    

3a giornata - 18.09.2022 - 20.03.2023

Alta Valsugana Dolomitica  1 - 1  
Fassa Primiero  3 - 0  
Audace Piné  5 - 1   
Ortigaralefre Vigolana  5 - 3   
Telve Val di Cembra  2 - 2   
Pergine Calcio Invicta Duomo  1 - 1   
Virtus Trento Azzurra  1 - 2   

4a giornata - data - 26.09.2021 - 27.03.2022

Alta Anaunia Ortigaralefre 0 - 0   2 - 0
Porfido Albiano Dolomitica 4 - 2   2 - 4
Primiero Pergine 2 - 1   2 - 3
Garibaldina Molveno 3 - 1   2 - 1
Paganella Fassa 1 - 3   2 - 5
Piné Porfido Albiano 1 - 4   1 - 1
Valsugana La Rovere 3 - 3   1 - 1

5a giornata - data - 03.10.2021 - 10.10.2022

Ischia Valsugana  6 - 0  2 - 1
La Rovere Porfido Albiano  0 - 1  0 - 5
Molveno Piné  4 - 4  0 - 0
Fassa Primiero  2 - 0  3 - 2
Ortigaralefre Garibaldina  2 - 0  0 - 1
Dolomitica Paganella  0 - 2  0 - 0
Pergine Calcio Alta Anaunia  2 - 0  1 - 2

6a giornata - data - 10.10.2021 - 10.04.2022

Primiero Paganella  1 - 2  1 - 2
Alta Anaunia Fassa  1 - 1   1 - 3
La Rovere Dolomitica  1 - 3  1 - 2
Garibaldina Pergine Calcio  1 - 0  3 - 2
Piné Ortigaralefre  2 - 4  0 - 2
Porfido Albiano Ischia  2 - 1  1 - 0
Valsugana Molveno  0 - 2  0 - 2

7a giornata - data - 17.10.2021 - 18.04.2022

Fassa Garibaldina  1 - 2   0 - 1
Ischia La Rovere  1 - 0   1 - 0
Dolomitica Primiero  3 - 1  3 - 2
Molveno Porfido Albiano  1 - 1   1 - 2
Ortigaralefre Valsugana  2 - 1    1 - 0
Paganella Alta Anaunia  1 - 2   0 - 1
Pergine Calcio Piné  1 - 1   1 - 1

8a giornata - data - 24.10.2021 - 24.04.2022

Ischia Dolomitica  1 - 1  2 - 2
Garibaldina Paganella  1 - 2  1 - 0
Piné Fassa  2 - 1  1 - 2
Alta Anaunia Primiero  0 - 2  1 - 1
Porfido Albiano Ortigaralefre  3 - 0  1 - 0
Valsugana Pergine Calcio  1 - 3  0 - 2
La Rovere Molveno  0 - 3  0 - 2

9a giornata - data - 31.10.2021 - 1.05.2022

Dolomitica Alta Anaunia  1 - 0  2 - 1
Fassa Valsugana  3 - 0  2 - 1
Molveno Ischia  1 - 0  1 - 1
Primiero Garibaldina  0 - 3  4 - 3
Ortigaralefre La Rovere  1 - 1  2 - 0
Paganella Piné  0 - 1  2 - 0
Pergine Calcio Porfido Albiano  0 - 1  0 - 3

10a giornata - data - 07.11.2021 - 08.05.2022

Dolomitica Molveno  1 - 1  
Garibaldina Alta Anaunia  4 - 1  
Ischia Ortigaralefre  0 - 0  
Piné Primiero  3 - 3  
La Rovere Pergine Calcio  1 - 3  
Porfido Albiano Fassa  2 - 2  
Valsugana Paganella  2 - 5  

11a giornata - data - 14.11.2021 - 15.05.2022

Alta Anaunia Piné  3 - 0  
Fassa La Rovere  6 - 2  
Garibaldina Dolomitica  0 - 1  
Primiero Valsugana  5 - 1  
Pergine Calcio Ischia  2 - 0  
Paganella Porfido Albiano  1 - 5  
Ortigaralefre Molveno  1 - 0  

12a giornata - data - 21.11.2021 - 22.05.2022

Ischia Fassa  1  1
La Rovere Paganella  2  1
Porfido Albiano Primiero   3  1
Valsugana Alta Anaunia  2  0
Molveno Pergine Calcio  0  0
Ortigaralefre Dolomitica  1  0
Piné Garibaldina  2  3

 

13a giornata - data - 28.11.2021 - 29.05.2022

Primiero La Rovere  2  0
Pergine Calcio Ortigaralefre  4  1
Paganella Ischia  0  1
Garibaldina Valsugana  2  2
Fassa Molveno  2  3
Dolomitica Piné  7  1
Alta Anaunia Porfido Albiano  0  0
CLASSIFICA STAGIONE 2022 - 2023
Pos  Squadra  PT  G V N P
1  Pergine Calcio 20 8 3 1 0
2  Fassa 17 8 3 1 0
3  Audace 16 8 2 2 0
4  Val di Cembra 15 8 2 2 0
5  Alta Valsugana 15 8 2 1 1
6  Telve 14 8 2 1 1
7  Azzurra 11 8 2 0 2
8  Ortigaralefre 10 8 2 0 2
9  Primiero 9 8 1 0 1
10  Dolomitica 9 8 0 1 1
11  Virtus Trento 6 8 0 1 1
12  Invicta Duomo 5 8 0 0 2
13  Pine 5 8 0 0 2
14  Vigolana 3 8 0 0 2
Prossimi Incontri & Gli ultimi risultati
Bolghera - Primiero
Trento 11-03-2018-18:30
l
Montevaccino 1 - 4 Primiero
Martignano 04-03-2018-15:00
l
Primiero 5 - 3 Vigolana
Lamon 18-02-2018-14:30
l
Tesino 1 - 1 Primiero
Tesino 26-11-2017-14:30
l
Primiero 7 - 2 Bernstol
Mezzano 19-11-2017-14:30
l
Altipiani 0 - 5 Primiero
Folgaria 12-11-2017-14:30
l
Primiero 2 - 1 Calavino
Mezzano 05-11-2017-14:30
l
Besenello 1 - 2 Primiero
Calliano 29-10-2017-15:30
l
Primiero 0 - 0 Audace
Mezzano 22-10-2017-15:30
l
Oltrefersina 1 - 4 Primiero
Pergine 15-10-2017-15:30
l
Primiero 8 - 2 Valsugana
Mezzano 08-10-2017-15:30
l
Roncegno 0 - 1 Primiero
Roncegno 01-10-2017-15:30
l
Primiero 3 - 3 Bolghera
Mezzano 24-09-2017-15:30
l
Primiero 3 - 1 Montevaccino
Mezzano 17-09-2017-15:30 Report
l
Primiero 3 - 0 Sopramonte
Mezzano 10-09-2017-15:30
l
Marcatori 2022/2023
 Giovanni Gobber 4
 Lorenzo Iagher 3
 Giuseppe Brandstetter 2
 Giovanni Nicoletto 2
 Samuele Iagher 1
 Alessandro Iagher 1
 Nicola Simion 1
 Andrea Orsolin 1