Rosa & Staff

Rosa US Primiero Prima Squadra
 
Portieri
Marco Campigotto ('00) Piero Zanona ('91)

 

 

Difensori
Claudio Cecco ('93) Lorenzo Iagher ('97) Marco Maccagnan ('97) Marco Iagher ('94)
 
Matteo Gobber ('95) Alessandro Jagher ('98)  Nicola Bettega ('96) Nicola Corona ('93)
 SimoneCaser ('94) 
Centrocampisti
Alessio Tartaglia
Alessio Tartaglia ('93) Giuseppe Brandstetter ('94) Luca Campigotto ('96)
 
Michele Scalet ('97)  Isacco Pistoia ('90)  Mirko Scalet ('98)
Sae Lee Natthapong ('91)
Attaccanti
Alessandro Dalla Sega ('93) Andrea Orsolin ('93) Daniele Caser ('96)
Christian Funai ('98) Nicholas Cecco ('91) Simone Orsolin ('96)
STAFF
   
Allenatore Vice-Allenatore Dirigente
 Flavio Tavernaro  Alberto Zagonel  Marco Bettega
CLASSIFICA STAGIONE 2018 - 2019
Pos  Squadra  PT  G V N P
1  Telve 51 20 13 6 1
2  Calisio 48 20 13  5   2 
3  Fiemme 44 20 12 2 6
4  Calceranica 44 20 11 4 5
5  Verla 34 20 8 6 6
6  Ischia 31 20 7 6 7
7  Ortigaralefre 30 20 8 3 9
8  Virtus Trento 27 20 8 2 10
9  Piné 23 20 5 7  8 
10  Primiero 23 20 6 4 10
11  Civezzano 23 20 5 7  8
12  Dolomitica 23 20 4 6 10
13  Azzurra 22 20  5  2 13
14  Audace 17 20  4  2 14
Marcatori 2018/2019
 Daniele Caser  1
CALENDARIO PARTITE

1a giornata - 09.09.2017 - 25.02.2018

 Casa  Trasferta Andata Ritorno
Civezzano Ischia 1 - 2  
Dolomitica Calisio  1 - 3  
Primiero Azzurra 1 - 1  
Fiemme Calceranica  2 - 0  
Piné Telve 1 - 2  
Verla Audace  1 - 0  
Ortigaralefre Virtus Trento  0 - 2  

2a giornata - 17.09.2017 - 04.03.2018

Primiero Calisio 1 - 0  
Audace Calceranica 0 - 4   
Fiemme Telve 2 - 1   
Ischia Azzurra 1 - 0  
Piné Ortigaralefre 0 - 1   
Virtus Trento Civezzano 4 - 2   
Dolomitica Verla 2 - 1  

3a giornata - 24.09.2017 - 11.03.2018

Vigolana Oltrefersina  3 - 1  0 - 2
Primiero Bolghera  3 - 3  4 - 2
Altipiani Calavino  1 - 5  1 - 3
Bernstol Besenello  1 - 2  3 - 4
Montevaccino Roncegno  1 - 3  1 - 1
Sopramonte Valsugana  5 - 3  1 - 0
Tesino Audace  1 - 1  1 - 2

4a giornata - data - 01.10.2017 - 18.03.2018

Besenello Tesino  2 - 5  3 - 0
Bolghera Altipiani  2 - 0  3 - 1
Roncegno Primiero  0 - 1  1 - 2
Calavino Bernstol  5 - 1  1 - 0
Audace Vigolana  2 - 1  2 - 1
Oltrefersina Sopramonte  2 - 1  1 - 1
Valsugana Montevaccino  0 - 3  1 - 3

5a giornata - data - 08.10.2017 - 25.03.2018

Roncegno Bolghera  1 - 2  0 - 0
Vigolana Besenello  0 - 0  1 - 1
Montevaccino Oltrefersina  2 - 2  2 - 1
Primiero Valsugana  8 - 2  1 - 2
Sopramonte Audace  1 - 4  1 - 3
Tesino Calavino  4 - 0  1 - 5
Bernstol Altipiani  3 - 0  4 - 2 

6a giornata - data - 15.10.2017 - 02.04.2018

Oltrefersina Primiero 1 - 4   1 - 2
Altipiani Tesino  2 - 2  
Audace Montevaccino  1 - 4  6 - 1
Besenello Sopramonte  1 - 2  1 - 2
Bolghera Bernstol  5 - 0  2 - 0
Calavino Vigolana  2 - 2  1 - 0
Valsugana Roncegno  2 - 1  

7a giornata - data - 22.10.2017 - 08.04.2018

Sopramonte Calavino  0 - 0  1 - 2
Vigolana Altipiani  6 - 1  2 - 2
Primiero Audace  0 - 0  0 - 1
Roncegno Oltrefersina  2 - 2  0 - 5
Montevaccino Besenello  2 - 2  0 - 1
Valsugana Bolghera  3 - 0  1 - 2
Tesino Bernstol  1 - 3  3 - 1

8a giornata - data - 29.10.2017 - 15.04.2018

Altipiani Sopramonte  0 - 4  0 - 4
Audace Roncegno  1 - 0  3 - 0
Bolghera Tesino  4 - 1  1 - 0
Besenello Primiero  1 - 2  2 - 2
Calavino Montevaccino  3 - 0  2 - 0
Bernstol Vigolana  1 - 3  0 - 6
Oltrefersina Valsugana  5 - 0  1 - 3

9a giornata - data - 05.11.2017 - 22.04.2018

Montevaccino Altipiani  5 - 0  6 - 0
Oltrefersina Bolghera  1 - 0  3 - 2
Roncegno Besenello  2 - 2  3 - 3
Primiero Calavino  2 - 1  2 - 2
Sopramonte Bernstol  2 - 3  1 - 1
Valsugana Audace  0 - 4  1 - 2
Vigolana Tesino  3 - 2  4 - 2

10a giornata - data - 12.11.2017 - 29.04.2018

Audace Oltrefersina  4 - 1  0 - 5
Bernstol Montevaccino  2 - 2  0 - 3
Besenello Valsugana  4 - 3  1 - 5
Altipiani Calcio Primiero  0 - 5  0 - 1
Bolghera Vigolana  3 - 1  3 - 2
Calavino Roncegno  2 - 0  0 - 0
Tesino Sopramonte  0 - 1  0 - 5

11a giornata - data - 19.11.2017 - 06.05.2018

Audace Bolghera  2 - 0  3 - 1
Valsugana Calavino  0 - 3  1 - 2
Sopramonte Vigolana  2 - 1  2 - 2
Primiero Bernstol  7 - 2  5 - 0
Roncegno Altipiani  6 - 0  8 - 0
Oltrefersina Besenello  2 - 0  2 - 2
Montevaccino Tesino  1 - 5  2 - 4

12a giornata - data - 26.11.2017 - 20.05.2018

Altipiani Valsugana  0 - 3  2 - 5
Bernstol Roncegno  2 - 2  0 - 6
Tesino Primiero   1 - 1  0 - 3
Besenello Audace  0 - 2  3 - 3
Calavino Oltrefersina  1 - 1  4 - 3
Sopramonte Bolghera  1 - 1  0 - 1
Vigolana Montevaccino  1 - 3  2 - 3

13a giornata - data - 03.12.2017 - 27.05.2018

Primiero Vigolana  5 - 3  3 - 0
Audace Calavino  2 - 0  2 - 4
Bolghera Besenello  2 - 1  1 - 2
Montevaccino Sopramonte  1 - 2  3 - 4
Oltrefersina Altipiani  3 - 0  4 - 1
Roncegno Tesino  2 - 2  1 - 2
Valsugana  Bernstol  4 - 5  3 - 3