Rosa & Staff

Rosa & Staff

Rosa US Primiero Prima Squadra
 
Portieri
Marco Campigotto ('00) Piero Zanona ('91)

 

 

Difensori
Claudio Cecco ('93) Lorenzo Iagher ('97) Marco Maccagnan ('97) Marco Iagher ('94)
 
Matteo Gobber ('95) Alessandro Jagher ('98)  Nicola Bettega ('96) Nicola Corona ('93)
 SimoneCaser ('94) 
Centrocampisti
Alessio Tartaglia
Alessio Tartaglia ('93) Giuseppe Brandstetter ('94) Luca Campigotto ('96)
 
Michele Scalet ('97)  Isacco Pistoia ('90)  Mirko Scalet ('98)
Sae Lee Natthapong ('91)
Attaccanti
Alessandro Dalla Sega ('93) Andrea Orsolin ('93) Daniele Caser ('96)
Christian Funai ('98) Nicholas Cecco ('91) Simone Orsolin ('96)
STAFF
   
Allenatore Vice-Allenatore Dirigente
 Flavio Tavernaro  Alberto Zagonel  Marco Bettega
CLASSIFICA STAGIONE 2018 - 2019
Pos  Squadra  PT  G V N P
1  Audace          
2  Azzurra          
3  Calceranica          
4  Calisio          
5  Civezzano          
6  Dolomitica          
7  Fiemme          
8  Ischia          
9  Ortigaralefre          
10  Piné          
11  Primiero          
12  Telve          
13  Verla          
14  Virtus Trento          
Marcatori 2018/2019
   
CALENDARIO PARTITE

1a giornata - 10.09.2017 - 25.02.2018

 Casa  Trasferta Andata Ritorno
Vigolana Roncegno  1 - 5  
Tesino Valsugana  3 - 3  0 - 2
Primiero Sopramonte  3 - 0  
Altipiani Audace  2 - 7 1 - 5
Bernstol Oltrefersina  0 - 4  
Montevaccino Bolghera  1 - 3 0 - 1
Calavino Besenello  4 - 0 2 - 2 

2a giornata - 17.09.2017 - 04.03.2018

Primiero Montevaccino  3 - 1  4 - 1
Audace Bernstol  3 - 1  
Roncegno Sopramonte  0 - 2  
Oltrefersina Tesino  0 - 0  
Bolghera Calavino  2 - 1  
Besenello Altipiani    
Valsugana Vigolana  2 - 2  0 - 2

3a giornata - 24.09.2017 - 11.03.2018

Vigolana Oltrefersina  3 - 1  0 - 2
Primiero Bolghera  3 - 3  4 - 2
Altipiani Calavino  1 - 5  1 - 3
Bernstol Besenello  1 - 2  3 - 4
Montevaccino Roncegno  1 - 3  1 - 1
Sopramonte Valsugana  5 - 3  1 - 0
Tesino Audace  1 - 1  1 - 2

4a giornata - data - 01.10.2017 - 18.03.2018

Besenello Tesino  2 - 5  3 - 0
Bolghera Altipiani  2 - 0  3 - 1
Roncegno Primiero  0 - 1  1 - 2
Calavino Bernstol  5 - 1  1 - 0
Audace Vigolana  2 - 1  2 - 1
Oltrefersina Sopramonte  2 - 1  1 - 1
Valsugana Montevaccino  0 - 3  1 - 3

5a giornata - data - 08.10.2017 - 25.03.2018

Roncegno Bolghera  1 - 2  0 - 0
Vigolana Besenello  0 - 0  1 - 1
Montevaccino Oltrefersina  2 - 2  2 - 1
Primiero Valsugana  8 - 2  1 - 2
Sopramonte Audace  1 - 4  1 - 3
Tesino Calavino  4 - 0  1 - 5
Bernstol Altipiani  3 - 0  4 - 2 

6a giornata - data - 15.10.2017 - 02.04.2018

Oltrefersina Primiero 1 - 4   1 - 2
Altipiani Tesino  2 - 2  
Audace Montevaccino  1 - 4  6 - 1
Besenello Sopramonte  1 - 2  1 - 2
Bolghera Bernstol  5 - 0  2 - 0
Calavino Vigolana  2 - 2  1 - 0
Valsugana Roncegno  2 - 1  

7a giornata - data - 22.10.2017 - 08.04.2018

Sopramonte Calavino  0 - 0  1 - 2
Vigolana Altipiani  6 - 1  2 - 2
Primiero Audace  0 - 0  0 - 1
Roncegno Oltrefersina  2 - 2  0 - 5
Montevaccino Besenello  2 - 2  0 - 1
Valsugana Bolghera  3 - 0  1 - 2
Tesino Bernstol  1 - 3  3 - 1

8a giornata - data - 29.10.2017 - 15.04.2018

Altipiani Sopramonte  0 - 4  0 - 4
Audace Roncegno  1 - 0  3 - 0
Bolghera Tesino  4 - 1  1 - 0
Besenello Primiero  1 - 2  2 - 2
Calavino Montevaccino  3 - 0  2 - 0
Bernstol Vigolana  1 - 3  0 - 6
Oltrefersina Valsugana  5 - 0  1 - 3

9a giornata - data - 05.11.2017 - 22.04.2018

Montevaccino Altipiani  5 - 0  6 - 0
Oltrefersina Bolghera  1 - 0  3 - 2
Roncegno Besenello  2 - 2  3 - 3
Primiero Calavino  2 - 1  2 - 2
Sopramonte Bernstol  2 - 3  1 - 1
Valsugana Audace  0 - 4  1 - 2
Vigolana Tesino  3 - 2  4 - 2

10a giornata - data - 12.11.2017 - 29.04.2018

Audace Oltrefersina  4 - 1  0 - 5
Bernstol Montevaccino  2 - 2  0 - 3
Besenello Valsugana  4 - 3  1 - 5
Altipiani Calcio Primiero  0 - 5  0 - 1
Bolghera Vigolana  3 - 1  3 - 2
Calavino Roncegno  2 - 0  0 - 0
Tesino Sopramonte  0 - 1  0 - 5

11a giornata - data - 19.11.2017 - 06.05.2018

Audace Bolghera  2 - 0  3 - 1
Valsugana Calavino  0 - 3  1 - 2
Sopramonte Vigolana  2 - 1  2 - 2
Primiero Bernstol  7 - 2  5 - 0
Roncegno Altipiani  6 - 0  8 - 0
Oltrefersina Besenello  2 - 0  2 - 2
Montevaccino Tesino  1 - 5  2 - 4

12a giornata - data - 26.11.2017 - 20.05.2018

Altipiani Valsugana  0 - 3  2 - 5
Bernstol Roncegno  2 - 2  0 - 6
Tesino Primiero   1 - 1  0 - 3
Besenello Audace  0 - 2  3 - 3
Calavino Oltrefersina  1 - 1  4 - 3
Sopramonte Bolghera  1 - 1  0 - 1
Vigolana Montevaccino  1 - 3  2 - 3

13a giornata - data - 03.12.2017 - 27.05.2018

Primiero Vigolana  5 - 3  3 - 0
Audace Calavino  2 - 0  2 - 4
Bolghera Besenello  2 - 1  1 - 2
Montevaccino Sopramonte  1 - 2  3 - 4
Oltrefersina Altipiani  3 - 0  4 - 1
Roncegno Tesino  2 - 2  1 - 2
Valsugana  Bernstol  4 - 5  3 - 3