Rosa & Staff

 
ROSA STAGIONE 2017/18
Sergio Turra Portiere
Mirco Cosner Portiere
Andrea Pasqualetto Play
Klaus Mott Play
Martino Zugliani Play
Simone Zorzi Play
Mirko Corona Play
Edilio Tissot Play
Alfredo Sordo Play
Daniel Dall'Acqua Laterale
Michele Rosson Laterale
Ylber Hasa Laterale
Andrea Brunet Laterale
Simone Ropele Laterale
Roberto Simion Laterale
Gianmaria Turra Laterale
Robin Marcon Laterale
Michele Lucian Pivot
Claudio Brugnolo Pivot
Francesco Marsicano Pivot
Daniel Maccagnan Pivot
STAFF  
Lucio Sordo Allenatore
Simone Micheli Dirigente/Vice All.

 

CLASSIFICA STAGIONE 2017 - 2018
Pos Squadra PT G DR V/P/S
1 Real Fradeo 25 10 28 8/1/1
2 Cembra82 22 10 28 7/1/2
3 Valsugana Scurelle 21 10 19 7/0/3
4 Gostivar 19 10 30 6/1/3
5 C5 Bellesini 19 10 9 6/1/3
6 Vigolana 19 10 5 6/1/3
7 Ortigaralefre 18 10 -8 6/0/4
8 Tesino 12 10 -10 4/0/6
9 Primiero 7 10 -17 2/1/7
10 VIPo  Trento 7 10 -18 2/1/7
11 Telve 4 10 -29 1/1/8
12 Borgo 3 10 -37 1/0/9
CALENDARIO PARTITE

1a giornata  - Data 15.09.2017

Borgo Vigolana 2 - 7
Cembra82 Real Fradeo 4 - 4
Ortigaralefre VIPo  Trento 11 - 6
Primiero Tesino 6 - 8
Telve Gostivar 3 - 8
Valsugana Scurelle C5 Bellesini 5 - 6

2a giornata - 22.09.2017

C5 Bellesini Primiero 4 - 3
Gostivar Valsugana Scurelle 7 - 8
Real Fradeo Ortigaralefre 6 - 0
Tesino Borgo 5 - 4
Vigolana Cembra82 4 - 7
VIPo  Trento Telve 6 - 6

3a giornata - 29.09.2017

C5 Bellesini Tesino 6 - 4
Cembra82 Borgo 13 - 4
Ortigaralefre Vigolana 6 - 5
Primiero Gostivar 7 - 7
Telve Real Fradeo 3 - 7
Valsugana Scurelle VIPo  Trento 5 - 4

4A GIORNATA - 06.10.2017

Borgo Ortigaralefre 1 - 4
Gostivar C5 Bellesini 10 - 5
Real Fradeo Valsugana Scurelle 6 - 1
Tesino Cembre82 3 - 6
Vigolana Telve 5 - 2
VIPo Trento Primiero 5 - 3

5A GIORNATA - 13.10.2017

C5 Bellesini VIPo Trento 9 - 7
Gostivar Tesino 11 - 6
Ortigaralefre Cembre82 3 - 4
Primiero Real Fradeo 2 - 8
Telve  Borgo 6 - 5
Valsugana Scurelle Vigolana 3 - 4

6A GIORNATA - 20.10.2017

Borgo Valsugana Scurelle 2 - 7
Cembra82 Telve 12 - 2
Real Fradeo C5 Bellesini 6 - 4
Tesino Ortigaralefre 7 - 8
Vigolana Primiero 10 - 4
VIPo Trento Gostivar 6 - 15

7A GIORNATA - 27.10.2017

C5 Bellesini Vigolana 2 - 2
Gostivar Real Fradeo 7 - 8
Primiero Borgo 9 - 8
Telve Ortigaralefre 3 - 4 
Valsugana Scurelle Cembra82 4 - 1
VIPo Trento Tesino 6 - 8

8A GIORNATA - 03.11.2017

Borgo C5 Bellesini 2 - 6
Cembra82 Primiero 7 - 2
Ortigaralefre Valsugana Scurelle 3 - 12
Real Fradeo VIPo Trento 6 - 1
Tesino Telve 4 - 3
Vigolana Gostivar 7 - 5

9A GIORNATA - 10.11.2017

C5 Bellesini Cembra82 2 - 4
Gostivar Borgo 13 - 4
Primiero Ortigaralefre 5 - 6
Real Fradeo Tesino 5 - 3
Valsugana Scurelle Telve 4 - 0
VIPo Trento Vigolana 5 - 0

10A GIORNATA - 17.11.2017

Borgo VIPo Trento 8 - 7
Cembra82 Gostivar 4 - 6
Ortigaralefre C5 Bellesini  8 - 12
Telve Primiero 4 - 7
Valsugana Scurelle Tesino 5 - 2
Vigolana Real Fradeo 6 - 5

11A GIORNATA - 24.11.2017

C5 Bellesini Telve  
Gostivar Ortigaralefre  
Primiero Valsugana Scurelle  
Real Fradeo Borgo  
Tesino Vigolana  
VIPo Trento Cembra82