Rosa & Staff

 
ROSA STAGIONE 2018 - 19
Sergio Turra Portiere
Mirco Cosner Portiere
Nicola Zortea Play
Martino Zugliani Play
Simone Zorzi Play
Mirko Corona Play
Edilio Tissot Play
Alfredo Sordo Play
Stefano Zugliani Laterale
Andrea Brunet Laterale
Simone Ropele Laterale
Roberto Simion Laterale
Gianmaria Turra Laterale
Michele Lucian Pivot
Claudio Brugnolo Pivot
Francesco Marsicano Pivot
Daniel Maccagnan Pivot
STAFF  
Lucio Sordo Allenatore
Simone Micheli Dirigente/Vice All.

 

CLASSIFICA STAGIONE 2018 - 2019
Pos Squadra PT G DR V/P/S
1 Gostivar 54 22 78 17/3/2
2 Tridentum 45 22 14 14/3/5
3 Borgo 44 22 13 14/3/6
4 Cembra Futsal 40 22 27 13/1/8
5 Castel Ivano 40 22 11 13/1/8
6 Ortigaralefre 35 22 3 11/2/9
7 Tesino 32 22 7 10/2/10
8 Virtus Trento 27 22 -8 8/3/11
9 Telve 20 22 -20 6/2/14
10 VIPo  Trento 17 22 -45 5/2/15
11 Primiero 16 22 -53 5/1/16
12 Futsal Pinè 14 22 -27 4/2/16

MARCATORI

31 gol: Marsicano F.

11 gol: Ropele S.

9 gol: Turra G.

6 gol: Brunet A., Zugliani M., Brugnolo C.

5 gol: Corona M., Zorzi S.

4 gol: Maccagnan D.

3 gol: Autogol avversari

2 gol: Sordo A., Simion R.

1 gol: Zortea N., Zugliani S.

CALENDARIO PARTITE

1a giornata 21.09.2018 - 01.02.2019

   Andata Ritorno
Castel Ivano Virtus Trento 6 - 3 5 - 1
Cembra Futsal Gostivar 3 - 5 4 - 9
Futsal Pinè Tridentum 0 - 5 2 - 3
Ortigaralefre Tesino 4 - 11 7 - 3
Primiero Borgo 6 - 7 3 - 6
Telve VIPo  Trento 10 - 2 4 - 6

2a giornata 28.09.2018 - 08.02.2019

  Andata Ritorno
Borgo Telve 4 - 1 6 - 4
Gostivar Ortigaralefre 5 - 2 5 - 5
Tesino Primiero 4 - 7 9 - 3
Tridentum Castel Ivano 5 - 3 2 - 3
VIPo  Trento Futsal Pinè 4 - 3 6 - 11
Virtus Trento Cembra Futsal 6 - 2 2 - 4

3a giornata - 05.10.2018 - 15.02.2019

  Andata Ritorno
Borgo VIPo  Trento 8 - 3 7 - 6
Castel Ivano Futsal Pinè 6 - 6 6 - 5
Cembra Futsal Tridentum 8 - 3 1 - 1
Ortigaralefre Virtus Trento 7 - 3 4 - 2
Primiero Gostivar 1 - 4 4 - 8
Telve Tesino 3 - 4 2 - 5

4A GIORNATA 12.10.2018 - 22.02.2019

  Andata Ritorno
Futsal Pinè Cembra Futsal 1 - 2 0 - 4
Gostivar Telve 9 - 5 10 - 2
Tesino Borgo 1 - 1 2 - 4
Tridentum Ortigaralefre  2 - 0 7 - 5
ViPo Trento Castel Ivano  2 - 4 3 - 5
Virtus Trento Primiero 6 - 4 8 - 0

5A GIORNATA 19.10.2018 - 01.03.2019

  Andata Ritorno
Borgo Gostivar 3 - 4 4 - 12
Cembra Futsal Castel Ivano  5 - 4 3 - 4
Ortigaralefre Futsal Pinè 8 - 6 2 - 0
Primiero Tridentum 7 - 4 3 - 7
Telve  Virtus Trento 4 - 3 4 - 3
Tesino ViPo Trento 8 - 5 5 - 4

6A GIORNATA 26.10.2018 - 08.03.2019

  Andata Ritorno
Castel Ivano Ortigaralefre 8 - 3 4 - 6
Futsal Pinè Primiero 6 - 0 3 - 4
Gostivar Tesino 6 - 6 9 - 4
Tridentum Telve 2 - 2 6 - 4
VIPo Trento Cembra Futsal 5 - 4 5 - 11
Virtus Trento Borgo 9 - 3 5 - 5

7A GIORNATA 02.11.2018 - 15.03.2019

  Andata Ritorno
Borgo Tridentum 4 - 1 3 - 5
Gostivar VIPo Trento 13 - 4 7 - 8
Ortigaralefre Cembra Futsal 9 - 6 2 - 3
Primiero Castel Ivano 10 - 11 8 - 3
Telve Futsal Pinè 4 - 2 2 - 7
Tesino Virtus Trento 8 - 3 4 - 5

8A GIORNATA 09.11.2018 - 22.03.2019

  Andata Ritorno
Castel Ivano Telve 9 - 6 9 - 8
Cembra Futsal Primiero 8 - 6 10 - 1
Futsal Pinè Borgo 2 - 1 1 - 4
Tridentum Tesino 3 - 2 4 - 2
VIPo Trento Ortigaralefre 8 - 3 7 - 12
Virtus Trento Gostivar 3 - 6 1 - 15

9A GIORNATA 16.11.2018 - 29.03.2019

  Andata Ritorno
Borgo Castel Ivano 3 - 8 5 - 4
Gostivar Tridentum 2 - 4 10 - 6
Primiero Ortigaralefre 2 - 4 2 - 6
Telve Cembra Futsal 3 - 5 4 - 9
Tesino Futsal Pinè 7 - 4 0 - 4
Virtus Trento VIPo Trento 7 - 4 4 - 4

10A GIORNATA 23.11.2018 - 05.04.2019

  Andata Ritorno
Castel Ivano Tesino 3 - 8 6 - 4
Cembra Futsal Borgo 5 - 6 5 - 2
Futsal Pinè Gostivar 3 - 3 4 - 8
Ortigaralefre Telve 6 - 6 1 - 4
Primiero VIPo Trento 7 - 4  7 - 7
Tridentum Virtus Trento 5 - 5 5 - 2

11A GIORNATA 30.11.2018 - 12.04.2019

  Andata Ritorno
Borgo Ortigaralefre 7 - 2 6 - 4
Gostivar Castel Ivano 6 - 4 8 - 5
Telve Primiero 11 - 4 8 - 3
Tesino Cembra Futsal 6 - 3 3 - 9
VIPo Trento Tridentum 7 - 8 5 - 6
Virtus Trento Futsal Pinè 12 - 3 5 - 4