Rosa & Staff

 
ROSA STAGIONE 2017/18
Sergio Turra Portiere
Mirco Cosner Portiere
Andrea Pasqualetto Play
Klaus Mott Play
Martino Zugliani Play
Simone Zorzi Play
Mirko Corona Play
Edilio Tissot Play
Alfredo Sordo Play
Daniel Dall'Acqua Laterale
Michele Rosson Laterale
Ylber Hasa Laterale
Andrea Brunet Laterale
Simone Ropele Laterale
Roberto Simion Laterale
Gianmaria Turra Laterale
Robin Marcon Laterale
Michele Lucian Pivot
Claudio Brugnolo Pivot
Francesco Marsicano Pivot
Daniel Maccagnan Pivot
STAFF  
Lucio Sordo Allenatore
Simone Micheli Dirigente/Vice All.

 

CLASSIFICA STAGIONE 2017 - 2018
Pos Squadra PT G DR V/P/S
1 Real Fradeo 49 22 57 16/1/5
2 Gostivar 45 22 68 14/3/5
3 Valsugana Scurelle 45 22 32 15/0/7
4 Vigolana 45 22 25 14/3/5
5 Cembra82 39 22 38 12/3/7
6 C5 Bellesini 39 22 15 12/3/7
7 Tesino 34 22 0 11/1/10
8 Ortigaralefre 32 22 -11 10/2/10
9 VIPo  Trento 22 22 -25 7/1/14
10 Primiero 13 22 -51 4/1/17
11 Telve 11 22 -77 3/2/17
12 Borgo 10 22 -71 4/0/18
CALENDARIO PARTITE

1a giornata 15.09.2017 - 26.01.2018

   Andata Ritorno
Borgo Vigolana 2 - 7 4 - 8
Cembra82 Real Fradeo 4 - 4 3 - 6
Ortigaralefre VIPo  Trento 11 - 6 5 - 4
Primiero Tesino 6 - 8 4 - 5
Telve Gostivar 3 - 8 3 - 15
Valsugana Scurelle C5 Bellesini 5 - 6 3 - 7

2a giornata 22.09.2017 - 02.02.2018

  Andata Ritorno
C5 Bellesini Primiero 4 - 3 6 - 5
Gostivar Valsugana Scurelle 7 - 8 6 - 7
Real Fradeo Ortigaralefre 6 - 0 2 - 1
Tesino Borgo 5 - 4 6 - 4
Vigolana Cembra82 4 - 7 6 - 5
VIPo  Trento Telve 6 - 6 3 - 5

3a giornata - 29.09.2017 - 09.02.2018

  Andata Ritorno
C5 Bellesini Tesino 6 - 4 8 - 10
Cembra82 Borgo 13 - 4 6 - 2
Ortigaralefre Vigolana 6 - 5 0 - 4
Primiero Gostivar 7 - 7 12 - 4
Telve Real Fradeo 3 - 7 0 - 8
Valsugana Scurelle VIPo  Trento 5 - 4 6 - 8

4A GIORNATA 06.10.2017 - 16.02.2018

  Andata Ritorno
Borgo Ortigaralefre 1 - 4 10 - 14
Gostivar C5 Bellesini 10 - 5 7 - 4
Real Fradeo Valsugana Scurelle 6 - 1 4 - 2
Tesino Cembre82 3 - 6 4 - 3
Vigolana Telve 5 - 2 4 - 4
VIPo Trento Primiero 5 - 3 7 - 3

5A GIORNATA 13.10.2017 - 23.02.2018

  Andata Ritorno
C5 Bellesini VIPo Trento 9 - 7 1 - 3
Gostivar Tesino 11 - 6 8 - 8
Ortigaralefre Cembre82 3 - 4 8 - 8
Primiero Real Fradeo 2 - 8 0 - 9
Telve  Borgo 6 - 5 3 - 6
Valsugana Scurelle Vigolana 3 - 4 5 - 4

6A GIORNATA 20.10.2017 - 02.03.2018

  Andata Ritorno
Borgo Valsugana Scurelle 2 - 7 5 - 3
Cembra82 Telve 12 - 2 5 - 2
Real Fradeo C5 Bellesini 6 - 4 3 - 2
Tesino Ortigaralefre 7 - 8 3 - 6
Vigolana Primiero 10 - 4 6 - 4
VIPo Trento Gostivar 6 - 15 9 - 6

7A GIORNATA 27.10.2017 - 09.03.2018

  Andata Ritorno
C5 Bellesini Vigolana 2 - 2 3 - 6
Gostivar Real Fradeo 7 - 8 6 - 4
Primiero Borgo 9 - 8 6 - 2
Telve Ortigaralefre 3 - 4  1 - 4
Valsugana Scurelle Cembra82 4 - 1 5 - 4
VIPo Trento Tesino 6 - 8 4 - 8

8A GIORNATA 03.11.2017 - 16.03.2018

  Andata Ritorno
Borgo C5 Bellesini 2 - 6 2 - 5
Cembra82 Primiero 7 - 2 7 - 3
Ortigaralefre Valsugana Scurelle 3 - 12 6 - 5
Real Fradeo VIPo Trento 6 - 1 8 - 5
Tesino Telve 4 - 3 10 - 6
Vigolana Gostivar 7 - 5 7 - 7

9A GIORNATA 10.11.2017 - 23.03.2018

  Andata Ritorno
C5 Bellesini Cembra82 2 - 4 8 - 8
Gostivar Borgo 13 - 4 11 - 1
Primiero Ortigaralefre 5 - 6 6 - 4
Real Fradeo Tesino 5 - 3 2 - 5
Valsugana Scurelle Telve 4 - 0 12 - 5
VIPo Trento Vigolana 5 - 0 5 -10

10A GIORNATA 17.11.2017 - 06.04.2018

  Andata Ritorno
Borgo VIPo Trento 8 - 7 2 - 5
Cembra82 Gostivar 4 - 6 5 - 6
Ortigaralefre C5 Bellesini  8 - 12 3 - 3
Telve Primiero 4 - 7 5 - 4
Valsugana Scurelle Tesino 5 - 2 5 - 3
Vigolana Real Fradeo 6 - 5 3 - 7

11A GIORNATA 24.11.2017 - 13.04.2018

  Andata Ritorno
C5 Bellesini Telve 6 - 2 9 - 2
Gostivar Ortigaralefre 8 - 4 10 - 8
Primiero Valsugana Scurelle 4 - 9 6 - 11
Real Fradeo Borgo 11 - 3 6 - 9
Tesino Vigolana 2 - 3 8 - 9
VIPo Trento Cembra82 1 - 4 6 - 9