Calendario Partite

Calendario Partite

CALENDARIO PARTITE

1a giornata 15.09.2017 - 26.01.2018

   Andata Ritorno
Borgo Vigolana 2 - 7 4 - 8
Cembra82 Real Fradeo 4 - 4 3 - 6
Ortigaralefre VIPo  Trento 11 - 6 5 - 4
Primiero Tesino 6 - 8 4 - 5
Telve Gostivar 3 - 8 3 - 15
Valsugana Scurelle C5 Bellesini 5 - 6 3 - 7

2a giornata 22.09.2017 - 02.02.2018

  Andata Ritorno
C5 Bellesini Primiero 4 - 3 6 - 5
Gostivar Valsugana Scurelle 7 - 8 6 - 7
Real Fradeo Ortigaralefre 6 - 0 2 - 1
Tesino Borgo 5 - 4 6 - 4
Vigolana Cembra82 4 - 7 6 - 5
VIPo  Trento Telve 6 - 6 3 - 5

3a giornata - 29.09.2017 - 09.02.2018

  Andata Ritorno
C5 Bellesini Tesino 6 - 4 8 - 10
Cembra82 Borgo 13 - 4 6 - 2
Ortigaralefre Vigolana 6 - 5 0 - 4
Primiero Gostivar 7 - 7 12 - 4
Telve Real Fradeo 3 - 7 0 - 8
Valsugana Scurelle VIPo  Trento 5 - 4 6 - 8

4A GIORNATA 06.10.2017 - 16.02.2018

  Andata Ritorno
Borgo Ortigaralefre 1 - 4 10 - 14
Gostivar C5 Bellesini 10 - 5 7 - 4
Real Fradeo Valsugana Scurelle 6 - 1 4 - 2
Tesino Cembre82 3 - 6 4 - 3
Vigolana Telve 5 - 2 4 - 4
VIPo Trento Primiero 5 - 3 7 - 3

5A GIORNATA 13.10.2017 - 23.02.2018

  Andata Ritorno
C5 Bellesini VIPo Trento 9 - 7 1 - 3
Gostivar Tesino 11 - 6 8 - 8
Ortigaralefre Cembre82 3 - 4 8 - 8
Primiero Real Fradeo 2 - 8 0 - 9
Telve  Borgo 6 - 5 3 - 6
Valsugana Scurelle Vigolana 3 - 4 5 - 4

6A GIORNATA 20.10.2017 - 02.03.2018

  Andata Ritorno
Borgo Valsugana Scurelle 2 - 7 5 - 3
Cembra82 Telve 12 - 2 5 - 2
Real Fradeo C5 Bellesini 6 - 4 3 - 2
Tesino Ortigaralefre 7 - 8 3 - 6
Vigolana Primiero 10 - 4 6 - 4
VIPo Trento Gostivar 6 - 15 9 - 6

7A GIORNATA 27.10.2017 - 09.03.2018

  Andata Ritorno
C5 Bellesini Vigolana 2 - 2 3 - 6
Gostivar Real Fradeo 7 - 8 6 - 4
Primiero Borgo 9 - 8 6 - 2
Telve Ortigaralefre 3 - 4  1 - 4
Valsugana Scurelle Cembra82 4 - 1 5 - 4
VIPo Trento Tesino 6 - 8 4 - 8

8A GIORNATA 03.11.2017 - 16.03.2018

  Andata Ritorno
Borgo C5 Bellesini 2 - 6 2 - 5
Cembra82 Primiero 7 - 2 7 - 3
Ortigaralefre Valsugana Scurelle 3 - 12 6 - 5
Real Fradeo VIPo Trento 6 - 1 8 - 5
Tesino Telve 4 - 3 10 - 6
Vigolana Gostivar 7 - 5 7 - 7

9A GIORNATA 10.11.2017 - 23.03.2018

  Andata Ritorno
C5 Bellesini Cembra82 2 - 4 8 - 8
Gostivar Borgo 13 - 4 11 - 1
Primiero Ortigaralefre 5 - 6 6 - 4
Real Fradeo Tesino 5 - 3 2 - 5
Valsugana Scurelle Telve 4 - 0 12 - 5
VIPo Trento Vigolana 5 - 0 5 -10

10A GIORNATA 17.11.2017 - 06.04.2018

  Andata Ritorno
Borgo VIPo Trento 8 - 7 2 - 5
Cembra82 Gostivar 4 - 6 5 - 6
Ortigaralefre C5 Bellesini  8 - 12 3 - 3
Telve Primiero 4 - 7 5 - 4
Valsugana Scurelle Tesino 5 - 2 5 - 3
Vigolana Real Fradeo 6 - 5 3 - 7

11A GIORNATA 24.11.2017 - 13.04.2018

  Andata Ritorno
C5 Bellesini Telve 6 - 2 9 - 2
Gostivar Ortigaralefre 8 - 4 10 - 8
Primiero Valsugana Scurelle 4 - 9 6 - 11
Real Fradeo Borgo 11 - 3 6 - 9
Tesino Vigolana 2 - 3 8 - 9
VIPo Trento Cembra82 1 - 4 6 - 9