Calendario Partite

CALENDARIO PARTITE

1a giornata 21.09.2018 - 01.02.2019

   Andata Ritorno
Castel Ivano Virtus Trento 6 - 3 11/03/19
Cembra Futsal Gostivar 3 - 5 4 - 9
Futsal Pinè Tridentum 0 - 5 2 - 3
Ortigaralefre Tesino 4 - 11 7 - 3
Primiero Borgo 6 - 7 3 - 6
Telve VIPo  Trento 10 - 2 12/03/19

2a giornata 28.09.2018 - 08.02.2019

  Andata Ritorno
Borgo Telve 4 - 1 6 - 4
Gostivar Ortigaralefre 5 - 2 5 - 5
Tesino Primiero 4 - 7 9 - 3
Tridentum Castel Ivano 5 - 3 2 - 3
VIPo  Trento Futsal Pinè 4 - 3 6 - 11
Virtus Trento Cembra Futsal 6 - 2 2 - 4

3a giornata - 05.10.2018 - 15.02.2019

  Andata Ritorno
Borgo VIPo  Trento 8 - 3 7 - 6
Castel Ivano Futsal Pinè 6 - 6 6 - 5
Cembra Futsal Tridentum 8 - 3 1 - 1
Ortigaralefre Virtus Trento 7 - 3 4 - 2
Primiero Gostivar 1 - 4 4 - 8
Telve Tesino 3 - 4 2 - 5

4A GIORNATA 12.10.2018 - 22.02.2019

  Andata Ritorno
Futsal Pinè Cembra Futsal 1 - 2 0 - 4
Gostivar Telve 9 - 5 10 - 2
Tesino Borgo 1 - 1 2 - 4
Tridentum Ortigaralefre  2 - 0 7 - 5
ViPo Trento Castel Ivano  2 - 4 3 - 5
Virtus Trento Primiero 6 - 4 8 - 0

5A GIORNATA 19.10.2018 - 01.03.2019

  Andata Ritorno
Borgo Gostivar 3 - 4 4 - 12
Cembra Futsal Castel Ivano  5 - 4 3 - 4
Ortigaralefre Futsal Pinè 8 - 6 2 - 0
Primiero Tridentum 7 - 4 3 - 7
Telve  Virtus Trento 4 - 3 4 - 3
Tesino ViPo Trento 8 - 5 5 - 4

6A GIORNATA 26.10.2018 - 08.03.2019

  Andata Ritorno
Castel Ivano Ortigaralefre 8 - 3 4 - 6
Futsal Pinè Primiero 6 - 0 3 - 4
Gostivar Tesino 6 - 6 11/03/19
Tridentum Telve 2 - 2 6 - 4
VIPo Trento Cembra Futsal 5 - 4 5 - 11
Virtus Trento Borgo 9 - 3 5 - 5

7A GIORNATA 02.11.2018 - 15.03.2019

  Andata Ritorno
Borgo Tridentum 4 - 1  
Gostivar VIPo Trento 13 - 4  
Ortigaralefre Cembra Futsal 9 - 6  
Primiero Castel Ivano 10 - 11  
Telve Futsal Pinè 4 - 2  
Tesino Virtus Trento 8 - 3  

8A GIORNATA 09.11.2018 - 22.03.2019

  Andata Ritorno
Castel Ivano Telve 9 - 6  
Cembra Futsal Primiero 8 - 6  
Futsal Pinè Borgo 2 - 1  
Tridentum Tesino 3 - 2  
VIPo Trento Ortigaralefre 8 - 3  
Virtus Trento Gostivar 3 - 6  

9A GIORNATA 16.11.2018 - 29.03.2019

  Andata Ritorno
Borgo Castel Ivano 3 - 8  
Gostivar Tridentum 2 - 4  
Primiero Ortigaralefre 2 - 4  
Telve Cembra Futsal 3 - 5  
Tesino Futsal Pinè 7 - 4  
Virtus Trento VIPo Trento 7 - 4  

10A GIORNATA 23.11.2018 - 05.04.2019

  Andata Ritorno
Castel Ivano Tesino 3 - 8  
Cembra Futsal Borgo 5 - 6  
Futsal Pinè Gostivar 3 - 3  
Ortigaralefre Telve 6 - 6  
Primiero VIPo Trento 7 - 4   
Tridentum Virtus Trento 5 - 5  

11A GIORNATA 30.11.2018 - 12.04.2019

  Andata Ritorno
C5 BellesiniBorgo Ortigaralefre 7 - 2  
Gostivar Castel Ivano 6 - 4  
Telve Primiero 11 - 4  
Real FradeoTesino Cembra Futsal 6 - 3  
VIPo Trento Tridentum 7 - 8  
Virtus Trento Futsal Pinè 12 - 3