Juniores 2015-2016

CLASSIFICA STAGIONE 2016 - 2017
 Squadra  PT  G V N P
Primiero 48  22 15 
Borgo 48  22 15 
Telve 39 22  12 
Ortigaralefre 33 22  10 
Solteri 32 22 
Pinè 31 22  10  11 
Civezzano 31 22 
Audace 28 22 
Verla 25 22  13 
Fassa 24 22  12 
Vigolana 22 22  12 
Oltrefesina 15 22 
Marcatori
 Michele Scalet 9
 Igor Tavernaro 9
 Stefano Carletti 7
 Christian Funai 5
 Nicolò Pradel 5
 Simone Nami 4
 Elia Ferrari 4
 Alex Debertolis 3
 Daniele Caser 3
 Simone Orsolin 2
 Mirko Scalet 2
 Marco Maccagnan 2
 Nicola Bettega 1
 Claudio Cecco 1
 Francesco Nicolao 1
 Martin Franceschinel 1
 Mykhailo Dovhanych 1
 Michele...
CALENDARIO PARTITE
 

1a giornata - ANDATA/RITORNO 12.09.2015 / 12.03.2016

Audace - Ortigaralefre 0 - 1  1 - 2 
Fassa - Telve 1 - 2  2 - 1 
Pinè - Borgo 3 - 4 2 - 2
Primiero - Solteri 1 - 0  0 - 3 
Verla - Civezzano  0 - 0  2 - 3 
Vigolana - Oltrefersina  3 - 2 1 - 3

2a giornata - A./R. 19.09.2015 / 19.03.2016

Civezzano Vigolana  0 - 1 2 - 1
Fassa  Solteri  3 - 2  2 - 2 
Oltrefersina  Telve    2 - 3   0 - 3 
Ortigaralefre  Borgo   2 - 3 0 - 2
Pinè  Pinè    2 - 4  2 - 1
Primiero Audace   3 - 0  1 - 1

3a giornata - A./R. 26.09.2015 / 02.04.2016

Borgo Audace   1 - 1 1 - 2 
Fassa Primiero   2 - 2 1 - 6 
Solteri Oltrefersina   2 - 0 1 - 1 
Telve Civezzano   3 - 0 0 - 1 
Verla Ortigaralefre   2 - 1 0 - 3 
Vigolana Pinè   2 - 4 1 - 4 

4A GIORNATA - A./R. 03.10.2015 / 09.04.2016

 Audace Verla  2 - 3  2 - 0
 Civezzano Solteri   4 - 2   0 - 2
 Oltrefersina Fassa 0 - 3  0 - 1
 Ortigaralefre Vigolana  6 - 1   1 - 1
 Pinè Telve  1 - 0   0 - 6
 Primiero Borgo  3 - 4   3 - 0

5A GIORNATA - A./R.10.10.2015 / 16.04.2016

Fassa Civezzano   1 - 2 4 - 3 
Oltrefersina  Primiero   1 - 2 0 - 6 
Solteri  Pinè   3 - 0 0 - 2 
Telve Ortigaralefre   1 - 0 2 - 0 
Verla Borgo   0 - 3 0 - 9 
Vigolana Audace   0 - 1 5 - 3 

6A GIORNATA - A./R. 17.10.2015 / 23.04.2016

 Audace Telve  2 - 2 0 - 3
 Borgo Vigolana  5 - 2  3 - 0 
 Civezzano Oltrefersina   0 - 0   1 - 2 
 Ortigaralefre Solteri   2 - 0  0 - 2
 Pinè Fassa  3 - 4  6 - 1 
 Primiero Verla   8 - 0  1 - 2

7A GIORNATA - A./R. 24.10.2015 / 30.04.2016

 Primiero Civezzano  1 - 0 2 - 1
 Fassa Ortigaralefre   1 - 1 0 - 3 
 Oltrefersina Pinè    2 - 0  1 - 4 
 Solteri Audace    1 - 1  2 - 2 
 Telve Borgo   1 - 2 2 - 2 
 Vigolana Verla   2 - 3 2 - 0 

8A GIORNATA - A./R. 30.10.2015 / 07.05.2016

 Audace Fassa  2 - 1 5 - 1
 Borgo Solteri   3 - 1   2 - 3 
 Ortigaralefre Oltrefersina  4 - 0  6 - 0 
 Pinè Civezzano   2 - 3  1 - 4
 Primiero  Vigolana  3 - 1  1 - 1 
 Verla Telve  0 - 2 0 - 3

9A GIORNATA - A./R. 07.11.2015 / 14.05.2016

 Civezzano Ortigaralefre   0 - 0  2 - 1 
 Fassa Borgo   1 - 4  2 - 8 
 Oltrefersina Audace    2 - 2   
 Pinè Primiero   1 - 5 1 - 3
 Solteri Verla   1 - 0 1 - 4
 Telve Vigolana   4 - 1  1 - 1 

10A GIORNATA - A./R.14.11.2015 / 21.05.2016

 Audace Civezzano  5 - 1 2 - 2
 Borgo Oltrefersina  2 - 1   4 - 0 
 Ortigaralefre Pinè  4 - 1   2 - 4 
 Telve Primiero  2 - 4  0 - 3
 Verla Fassa  5 - 2  1 - 2
 Vigolana Solteri  2 - 3   2 - 2 

11A GIORNATA - A./R. 21.11.2015 / 28.05.2016

 Civezzano Borgo  1 - 3  3 - 2 
 Fassa Vigolana  1 - 2 1 - 9
 Oltrefersina Verla   5 - 0   0 - 4 
 Pinè  Audace    3 - 0    2 - 0 
 Primiero Ortigaralefre   1 - 4  2 - 0
 Solteri Telve  3 - 1  2 - 3 

 


GIOCATORE RUOLO ANNO
Alessio Doff Sotta  Portiere  1996
Daniel Dalla Santa  Difensore  1999
Martin Franceschinel   Difensore  1995
Nicola Bettega  Difensore  1996 
Marco Maccagnan   Difensore  1997
Michele Fabbris   Difensore  2000
Mirko Gobber  Difensore  1997
Niccolò Pradel   Difensore  1998
Francesco Nicolao  Centrocampista  1998
Simone Nami   Centrocampista  1997
Lorenzo Iagher  Centrocampista  1997
Alex Debertolis   Centrocampista  1999
Michele Scalet  Centrocampista  1997
Christian Funai  Attaccante  1998
David Doff Sotta   Attaccante  2000
Mirko Scalet  Attaccante  1998
Igor Tavernaro  Attaccante  1998
Elia Ferrari  Attaccante  1998
Stefano...
 
 
GIOCATORI
     
Marco Campigotto (PORTIERE.,'00) Nicola Zortea (DIF.,'00) Nicolò Pradel (DIF., '98) Bedont Manuel (DIF., '98)
     
Roberto Chiavarelli (DIF., '99) Cecchi Alessandro (DIF., '00) Daniel Dalla Santa (DIF., '99) Nicola Bettega (DIF., '00)
   
Daniele Modesto (C., '00)  Francesco Nicolao (C., '98) Michele Fabbris (C, '00) Alex Debertolis (C., '99)
 
Damiano Brandstetter (C., '00) Agrim Zeni (ATT., '00) Igor Tavernaro (ATT., '98) Alessandro Taufer (ATT., '00)
   
 Stefano Carletti (ATT., '99) Christian Funai (ATT., '98)  David Doff Sotta (ATT., '00)  Matteo Taufer (ATT.,'00) 
Lorenzo Iagher (ATT., '00)  Michele Simion (ATT., '00) 
STAFF
Allenatore
 Michele Naletto